Championnats Départementaux Eté (animation) - NORD
Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 1:10:62 | 1093 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 1:10:67 | 1092 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 1:11:21 | 1077 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 1:11:56 | 1068 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 1:11:57 | 1067 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | 1:14:59 | 987 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 1:14:85 | 980 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | 1:17:49 | 912 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 1:15:72 | 957 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | 1:16:98 | 925 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 1:17:20 | 920 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | 1:17:57 | 910 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | 1:18:03 | 899 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 1:18:25 | 893 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | 1:18:66 | 883 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | LISKAWA Tiphaine | 1995 | 1:20:73 | 833 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 1:10:47 | 1098 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BUCHET Daphnée | 1996 | 1:11:55 | 1068 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 1:12:42 | 1044 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 1:12:68 | 1037 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | 1:12:92 | 1031 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | 1:13:79 | 1008 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 1:14:31 | 994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 1:14:87 | 980 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | JONAC Mathilde | 1997 | 1:15:59 | 961 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | 1:17:18 | 920 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 1:17:30 | 917 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | 1:18:33 | 891 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | 1:18:37 | 890 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | 1:19:15 | 871 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 1:19:25 | 869 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 1:19:41 | 865 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | LISKAWA Tiphaine | 1995 | 1:19:49 | 863 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | 1:19:55 | 861 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | LECAT Charlotte | 1996 | 1:20:21 | 845 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | ROGET Pauline | 1997 | 1:20:36 | 842 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | 1:22:59 | 789 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | DUFOSSE Margaux | 1992 | 1:22:67 | 787 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DOR Chloé | 1998 | 1:23:74 | 762 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | ESCOUFLAIRE Clarysse | 1998 | 1:23:75 | 762 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | MARMUSE Amélie | 1997 | 1:24:41 | 747 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
26 | BUF Florine | 1995 | 1:25:09 | 731 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
27 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | 1:25:58 | 720 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
28 | MARMET Sasha | 1998 | 1:26:72 | 695 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SOLA Léa | 1996 | 1:28:44 | 658 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LECLERC Emma | 1998 | 1:30:63 | 612 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MERIAUX Oceane | 1995 | 1:34:43 | 536 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA |