Championnats Départementaux Eté (animation) - NORD
Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:19:37 | 1244 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 2:28:91 | 1107 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 2:32:24 | 1061 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | ********** ********** | 1996 | 2:38:04 | 983 | CN CROIX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 2:39:95 | 959 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | 2:40:84 | 947 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | MONTEGNIES Marion | 1995 | 2:41:74 | 936 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 2:43:16 | 917 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 2:47:72 | 861 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | SCHRICKE Marie | 1998 | 2:52:57 | 802 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LISKAWA Tiphaine | 1995 | 2:52:67 | 801 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
4 | ROGET Pauline | 1997 | 2:53:40 | 792 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | CLERC Manon | 1996 | 2:53:41 | 792 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | JUSSELME Agnés | 1998 | 2:55:37 | 769 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | ESCOUFLAIRE Clarysse | 1998 | 3:02:48 | 689 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
8 | WANTIEZ Mathilde | 1997 | 3:21:00 | 501 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 2:22:19 | 1202 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 2:31:15 | 1076 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | ********** ********** | 1996 | 2:35:40 | 1018 | CN CROIX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 2:37:11 | 996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | 2:38:56 | 977 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | 2:39:09 | 970 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | MONTEGNIES Marion | 1995 | 2:40:65 | 950 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 2:42:30 | 928 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 2:44:14 | 905 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | SCHRICKE Marie | 1998 | 2:47:39 | 865 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 2:47:98 | 857 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | LISKAWA Tiphaine | 1995 | 2:52:33 | 805 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | ROGET Pauline | 1997 | 2:52:55 | 802 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | JUSSELME Agnés | 1998 | 2:53:77 | 788 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | CLERC Manon | 1996 | 2:55:32 | 770 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | ESCOUFLAIRE Clarysse | 1998 | 2:58:69 | 731 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | MARLY Laurelène | 1997 | 3:05:98 | 651 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | WANTIEZ Mathilde | 1997 | 3:22:96 | 483 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |