Championnats Départementaux Eté (animation) - NORD
Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********** ********** | 1996 | 2:33:22 | 1070 | CN CROIX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 2:33:64 | 1064 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | PASCAL Laure-Anne | 1997 | 2:33:69 | 1064 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | 2:36:42 | 1025 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 2:37:23 | 1014 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | 2:42:74 | 939 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 2:43:02 | 936 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | 2:43:20 | 933 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLAND Margaux | 1998 | 2:41:59 | 955 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | 2:43:69 | 927 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 2:45:27 | 906 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DARME Gaelle | 1996 | 2:46:41 | 891 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:47:81 | 873 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | VERBRUGGE Joséphine | 1998 | 2:49:66 | 850 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | DEFEVER Marie | 1997 | 2:49:80 | 848 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | DOR Chloé | 1998 | 2:57:73 | 751 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCAL Laure-Anne | 1997 | 2:34:62 | 1051 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ********** ********** | 1996 | 2:36:12 | 1030 | CN CROIX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 2:37:90 | 1005 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | 2:38:49 | 997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 2:39:80 | 979 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 2:40:38 | 971 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | 2:43:21 | 933 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | 2:46:11 | 895 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | DARME Gaelle | 1996 | 2:47:46 | 878 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | 2:47:51 | 877 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:47:59 | 876 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | BALLAND Margaux | 1998 | 2:47:91 | 872 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 2:49:49 | 852 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | DEFEVER Marie | 1997 | 2:50:26 | 842 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | VERMEERSCH Marie | 1996 | 2:53:96 | 796 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | DESCAMPS Océane | 1998 | 2:57:50 | 753 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | DOR Chloé | 1998 | 3:01:76 | 703 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | SEBILLE Amandine | 1987 | 3:02:96 | 690 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
19 | VERBRUGGE Joséphine | 1998 | 3:10:00 | 612 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | WANTIEZ Mathilde | 1997 | 3:17:11 | 538 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |