Championnats Départementaux Eté (animation) - NORD
Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:25:78 | 1230 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | 0:25:83 | 1227 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 0:25:83 | 1227 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:26:67 | 1175 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | 0:27:22 | 1141 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
6 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | 0:27:26 | 1139 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | 0:27:89 | 1101 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:27:89 | 1101 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | 0:28:41 | 1070 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | 0:28:48 | 1066 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
4 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 0:28:48 | 1066 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 0:28:50 | 1065 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | THOMELIN Charles | 1989 | 0:28:70 | 1053 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MEZDOUR Samy | 1989 | 0:28:90 | 1042 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
8 | MASSART CORNU Romain | 1995 | 0:29:02 | 1035 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | 0:25:82 | 1227 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | 0:25:92 | 1221 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 0:25:98 | 1217 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:26:39 | 1192 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | 0:26:94 | 1158 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
6 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | 0:27:18 | 1144 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | 0:27:87 | 1102 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | 0:28:46 | 1067 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MASSART CORNU Romain | 1995 | 0:28:55 | 1062 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | 0:28:64 | 1057 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MEZDOUR Samy | 1989 | 0:28:83 | 1046 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
14 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 0:28:85 | 1045 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | THOMELIN Charles | 1989 | 0:28:87 | 1044 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | 0:29:31 | 1018 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
17 | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | 0:29:56 | 1004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | 0:29:90 | 985 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
19 | L'HOSTE Aroone | 1997 | 0:30:24 | 966 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
20 | BERNARD Louis | 1997 | 0:30:88 | 931 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PARMENTIER Florian | 1995 | 0:30:88 | 931 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | TURQUET Quentin | 1994 | 0:30:94 | 927 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | DUMAS Axel | 1993 | 0:31:10 | 919 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | 0:31:14 | 917 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MISEROLE Lucas | 1997 | 0:31:48 | 898 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | 0:31:51 | 897 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
27 | VILTRAKIS Irmantas | 1996 | 0:31:56 | 894 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
28 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 0:31:65 | 889 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | BOEYAERT Timothee | 1991 | 0:31:68 | 888 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
30 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | 0:31:76 | 883 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
31 | WEBERT Sylvain | 1987 | 0:31:82 | 880 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
32 | ESCOUFLAIRE Valentin | 1995 | 0:31:85 | 879 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
33 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | 0:32:31 | 854 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
34 | BLEUZE Sylvain | 1995 | 0:32:56 | 841 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | 0:32:58 | 840 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | 0:32:87 | 825 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HOULZE Camille | 1994 | 0:32:98 | 820 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
38 | JOLY Quentin | 1994 | 0:33:54 | 791 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JOUHANNEAU Maxime | 1996 | 0:33:57 | 790 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
40 | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | 0:33:86 | 775 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
41 | HUBERT Victor | 1997 | 0:34:27 | 755 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
42 | ABDELLI Sofiane | 1996 | 0:34:46 | 746 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
43 | MARRIS Florian | 1997 | 0:34:86 | 726 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DHAINAUT Thibaut | 1997 | 0:34:88 | 725 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | BROCHARD Hugo | 1998 | 0:35:57 | 693 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
46 | VASSEUR Corentin | 1995 | 0:35:98 | 673 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
47 | PHILIPPE Gaël | 1997 | 0:37:24 | 616 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | DERACHE Bastien | 1998 | 0:37:87 | 589 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 0:39:41 | 524 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |