Meeting Robert Pautonnier
Compétition Régionale
ARMENTIÈRES
Le Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | 0:27:95 | 1097 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | RABAN Amedee | 1199 | 0:29:50 | 1008 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
3 | MULKOWSKI Benjamin | 1998 | 0:29:71 | 996 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FAELENS Theo | 2000 | 0:30:39 | 958 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
5 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | 0:30:93 | 928 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Theo | 2000 | 0:31:20 | 913 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
7 | DESCHODT Olivier | 1972 | 0:31:20 | 913 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | 0:31:23 | 912 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | 0:31:31 | 907 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | HUS Alexandre | 1998 | 0:32:22 | 859 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
11 | BOUGUETTAYA Yahia | 1999 | 0:32:76 | 831 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VANTHUYNE Julien | 1997 | 0:33:71 | 783 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
13 | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | 0:34:27 | 755 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Jerome | 1978 | 0:34:41 | 748 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
15 | ROUDOT PAINEAUD Lucas | 1998 | 0:34:53 | 742 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | JABORSKA Mathieu | 1997 | 0:35:07 | 716 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | COLAUT Melvyn | 2000 | 0:35:67 | 688 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | VANSTEENKISTE Amaury | 2002 | 0:36:68 | 641 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
19 | HALLEZ Logan | 2003 | 0:36:90 | 631 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
20 | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | 0:37:09 | 623 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | DEBAVEYE Theo | 2002 | 0:37:41 | 609 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
22 | MICHEL Adrien | 2001 | 0:37:52 | 604 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | OLCZYK Louis | 2000 | 0:37:80 | 592 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | 0:37:84 | 590 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOURG Maxence | 2001 | 0:38:39 | 566 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
26 | TOUZET Gustavo | 1967 | 0:39:63 | 515 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | 0:40:27 | 489 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AGNERAY Mathis | 2003 | 0:41:63 | 437 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TRENET Dorian | 1998 | 0:41:93 | 426 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LOOSVELDT Florian | 2000 | 0:43:66 | 364 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | ||
31 | GARCIA Didier | 1959 | 0:44:22 | 345 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | MOREAU Louis | 2001 | 0:45:41 | 307 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | SENOUSSI Neil | 2003 | 0:47:55 | 244 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GRYSON Lukas | 2004 | 0:47:75 | 238 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | RINGARD Louis | 2003 | 0:49:40 | 195 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
36 | MEZIANI Adam | 2000 | 0:51:53 | 145 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |