2e Journée d'Automne - NORD
Compétition Départementale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAYO Louis | 1994 | 2:23:18 | 1004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
2 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | 2:23:79 | 995 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Vianney | 1984 | 2:23:90 | 993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 2:27:99 | 935 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 2:32:82 | 869 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | 2:33:07 | 866 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | 2:33:30 | 863 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | 2:33:57 | 859 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | 2:34:20 | 851 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
10 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | 2:36:89 | 815 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HELMI Daniel | 1994 | 2:39:36 | 783 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | 2:40:10 | 774 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | 2:40:76 | 765 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
14 | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | 2:40:87 | 764 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VINTAER Steve | 1997 | 2:41:20 | 760 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | 2:41:42 | 757 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 2:41:59 | 755 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | 2:42:03 | 750 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HESPEL Myke | 1997 | 2:42:83 | 740 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JOLY Quentin | 1994 | 2:46:14 | 699 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | 2:46:44 | 695 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 2:48:09 | 676 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LALY Pierre | 1970 | 2:48:40 | 672 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
24 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | 2:48:44 | 672 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AVETAND Baptiste | 1996 | 2:50:65 | 646 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | COUVREUR Thomas | 1996 | 2:51:61 | 635 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | 2:53:31 | 615 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LUCHART Arthur | 1996 | 2:53:48 | 613 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
29 | VILLETTE Pierre | 1994 | 2:55:33 | 593 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CARON Martin | 1997 | 2:57:22 | 572 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BRANDT Cyril | 1997 | 2:58:20 | 561 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
32 | BELLEMBOIS Martin | 1996 | 2:59:37 | 549 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | 3:01:30 | 528 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VINTAER Jordan | 1999 | 3:02:39 | 517 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | 3:03:77 | 503 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
36 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | 3:03:79 | 502 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | 3:03:93 | 501 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | HELMI Alexandre | 1997 | 3:06:44 | 476 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
39 | LALY Thomas | 1999 | 3:11:70 | 425 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
40 | WALLE Aurelien | 1998 | 3:11:88 | 423 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
41 | KOLODZIEJ Sofiane | 2000 | 3:13:21 | 411 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | HADJ ALI Ilias | 1999 | 3:13:68 | 406 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HUS Alexandre | 1998 | 3:14:61 | 398 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
44 | PAU Martin | 1996 | 3:14:81 | 396 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | 3:16:85 | 378 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | 3:18:46 | 363 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
47 | DAUCHY Antonin | 1998 | 3:19:27 | 356 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
48 | DESTOMBES Quentin | 1998 | 3:19:70 | 353 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
49 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | 3:20:81 | 343 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
50 | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | 3:20:82 | 343 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | 3:21:09 | 341 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 3:21:28 | 339 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
53 | DEMADE Clement | 1999 | 3:28:52 | 281 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
54 | GABRYELCZYK Elio | 2000 | 3:38:75 | 208 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CAMBRELENG Jean | 2000 | 3:40:70 | 196 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |