3e Journée des Avenirs - NORD
Compétition Départementale
SECLIN
Le Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURE Tidiane | 1999 | 0:40:16 | 313 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
2 | BUCHET Elliot | 2000 | 0:40:66 | 295 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TURBE Steven | 1999 | 0:41:32 | 271 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
4 | CALIMEZ Eliot | 1999 | 0:41:67 | 259 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
5 | TERLET-GOORMACHTIGH Hugo | 1999 | 0:41:95 | 250 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | VIELHESCAZE Baptiste | 2000 | 0:42:20 | 242 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
7 | GUICHERD Quentin | 1999 | 0:42:26 | 240 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
8 | EL MOUJAHID Karim | 1999 | 0:43:36 | 205 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MORY William | 1999 | 0:44:29 | 178 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
10 | DELEZENNE Kelian | 1999 | 0:44:97 | 160 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
11 | JEANS JACQUES Justin | 1999 | 0:45:12 | 156 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
12 | DANGREMONT Quentin | 2000 | 0:45:19 | 154 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | EL MOUJAHID Amine | 1999 | 0:45:20 | 154 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AGACHE Louis | 2000 | 0:45:47 | 147 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
15 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:45:76 | 139 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEDE Pierre | 2000 | 0:46:85 | 114 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
17 | PARENT Gabriel | 2000 | 0:48:22 | 85 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
18 | HEBERT Corentin | 2000 | 0:48:44 | 81 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
19 | MARCQ Valentin | 2000 | 0:49:09 | 69 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DANGREMONT Axel | 2000 | 0:50:55 | 46 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AWUITO Nicolas | 1999 | 0:50:67 | 44 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
22 | REINQUIN Victor | 2000 | 0:50:96 | 40 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
23 | VASSEUR Florian | 2001 | 0:55:82 | 2 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
24 | CAULLET Amaury | 2000 | 0:56:09 | 1 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
25 | ROFFIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:58:27 | 1 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TRIVIDIC Francois | 1999 | 0:59:06 | 1 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELECROIX Joseph | 2001 | 0:59:11 | 1 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | CAMBRE Dawid | 2002 | 1:00:58 | 1 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | DROULEZ Edouard | 2002 | 1:00:71 | 1 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
30 | VERCOUTTER Romain | 2002 | 1:02:14 | 1 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DELOFFRE Amaury | 2002 | 1:13:67 | 1 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |