2e Journée de Printemps - NORD
Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 2:18:74 | 1069 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | 2:24:30 | 987 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Vianney | 1984 | 2:27:28 | 945 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | 2:28:96 | 922 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | 2:29:00 | 921 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PELAYO Louis | 1994 | 2:30:10 | 906 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | BOEYAERT Timothee | 1991 | 2:32:73 | 870 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
8 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 2:33:11 | 865 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 2:33:24 | 863 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
10 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | 2:33:82 | 856 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CRETON Aurelien | 1982 | 2:36:28 | 823 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | 2:39:01 | 788 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | VERBOVEN Gaetan | 1993 | 2:39:26 | 785 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
14 | BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad | 1994 | 2:41:06 | 762 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 2:41:72 | 753 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | HESPEL Myke | 1997 | 2:43:32 | 733 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LOOTENS Valentin | 1990 | 2:44:47 | 719 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
18 | HELMI Daniel | 1994 | 2:44:58 | 718 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
19 | DEWAELE Alexandre | 1995 | 2:45:13 | 711 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | 2:46:28 | 697 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
21 | DELATRE Florian | 1995 | 2:48:06 | 676 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CLOET Nicolas | 1993 | 2:48:30 | 673 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
23 | JOLY Quentin | 1994 | 2:49:26 | 662 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | 2:50:21 | 651 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LUCHART Arthur | 1996 | 2:50:94 | 642 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
26 | LABOUREL Lucas | 1994 | 2:51:95 | 631 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | LEFEVERE Adrien | 1990 | 2:52:56 | 624 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
28 | GUILBERT Laurent | 1993 | 2:54:01 | 607 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | 2:57:49 | 569 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
30 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | 3:00:52 | 536 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CARON Martin | 1997 | 3:06:12 | 479 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEUNARDEAU Pierre-louis | 1994 | 3:06:40 | 476 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | HUBERT Victor | 1997 | 3:11:09 | 430 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
34 | PHILIPPE Gaël | 1997 | 3:12:83 | 414 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | TERRAK Nassime | 1997 | 3:14:32 | 400 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BOUATROUS Tidji | 1996 | 3:14:92 | 395 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CATTIAUX Vincent | 1997 | 3:16:60 | 380 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | ISHAC Nicolas | 1997 | 3:23:43 | 322 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |