1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
CROIX
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 0:32:27 | 1103 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | 0:33:96 | 1013 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
3 | LANDAES Thomas | 1988 | 0:35:24 | 948 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
4 | BAREGE Thomas | 1982 | 0:36:39 | 891 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
5 | VANGAEVEREN Simon | 1991 | 0:36:65 | 878 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
6 | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | 0:37:61 | 832 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 0:37:96 | 816 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
8 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 0:38:17 | 806 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
9 | LUCHART Arthur | 1996 | 0:38:88 | 774 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
10 | DESMAZIÈRE Romain | 1998 | 0:39:08 | 765 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
11 | BAESEN Maxence | 1996 | 0:40:08 | 720 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
12 | LAMARCHE Antoine | 1998 | 0:40:39 | 707 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
13 | BUCHET Elliot | 2000 | 0:40:85 | 687 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEVERE Adrien | 1990 | 0:40:98 | 682 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
15 | CARON Martin | 1997 | 0:41:21 | 672 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JEROME Hugo | 1997 | 0:41:22 | 671 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
17 | GUERTAL Kamel | 1974 | 0:41:83 | 646 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
18 | RAVAUT Lucas | 1993 | 0:43:56 | 576 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
19 | ROUSSEL Romain | 1999 | 0:45:15 | 516 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
20 | DELIERRE Matthieu | 2000 | 0:45:44 | 505 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TRENET Dorian | 1998 | 0:45:57 | 500 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MASTIN Paul | 1999 | 0:46:20 | 477 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DESCATOIRE Samuel | 2000 | 0:47:07 | 447 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSEL Regis | 1970 | 0:47:55 | 431 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
25 | COCHETEUX Philippe | 1950 | 0:51:02 | 321 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
26 | GUNDUZ Tarkan | 2000 | 0:51:70 | 302 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
27 | ROFFIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:52:60 | 277 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |