Deuxième Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
CROIX
Le Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHELAMBRE Nicolas | 1990 | 0:26:13 | 1051 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | 0:26:40 | 1033 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 0:26:50 | 1026 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SCHELAMBRE Thomas | 1993 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
5 | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 1993 | 0:27:35 | 970 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 0:27:63 | 951 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | 0:27:73 | 945 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
8 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 931 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | 0:28:04 | 925 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SCHLEGEL Maxime | 1999 | 0:28:06 | 924 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
11 | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | 0:28:36 | 905 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HADJ ALI Ilias | 1999 | 0:28:55 | 893 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | 0:28:78 | 878 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | 0:29:37 | 842 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAURENT Vincent | 2000 | 0:29:51 | 834 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOUGUETTAYA Yahia | 1999 | 0:29:60 | 828 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DJOTNI Hugo | 1998 | 0:29:72 | 821 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
18 | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | 0:29:95 | 807 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ROUSSEL Romain | 1999 | 0:30:15 | 795 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
20 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | 1999 | 0:30:41 | 780 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
21 | MITTENAERE Antoine | 1997 | 0:30:81 | 757 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
22 | LEDE Pierre | 2000 | 0:31:41 | 722 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
23 | LESPAGNOL Martin | 1997 | 0:32:05 | 687 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TRIVIDIC Francois | 1999 | 0:32:13 | 682 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DABLEMENT Gauthier | 2000 | 0:32:35 | 670 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LETERME Martin | 2000 | 0:32:46 | 664 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOUDRENGHIEN Matheo | 2001 | 0:32:83 | 644 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
28 | BEAGUE Elliot | 2000 | 0:33:22 | 624 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
29 | MICHEL Adrien | 2001 | 0:33:43 | 613 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PINOIT Hippolyte | 2001 | 0:33:95 | 586 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TRENET Dorian | 1998 | 0:34:16 | 575 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEHERRIPON Florian | 2000 | 0:34:50 | 558 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
33 | EL GHAFFOULI Réda | 2001 | 0:34:67 | 550 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUPONT Baptiste | 2000 | 0:34:94 | 537 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DELCOURT Jules | 2001 | 0:36:47 | 465 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
36 | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | 0:36:53 | 462 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
37 | DUPREZ Colin | 2001 | 0:36:68 | 456 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
38 | CHARTIER Hugo | 2001 | 0:38:45 | 380 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
39 | DESMEDT Guillaume | 2000 | 0:39:36 | 343 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | VANCLEENPUTTE Christophe | 1969 | 0:42:96 | 218 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DEBELS Maxime | 2000 | 0:46:84 | 114 | CN HALLUIN | FRA |