Natathlon régional Jeunes - Secteur CENTRE-NORD
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 1:04:84 | 974 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | 1:07:38 | 909 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:14:40 | 739 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:14:43 | 738 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
5 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 1:14:68 | 733 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | 1:16:21 | 698 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
7 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | 1:16:21 | 698 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | 1:17:23 | 676 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 1:18:13 | 656 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | 1:18:34 | 652 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 1:18:56 | 647 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | 1:20:84 | 599 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | 1:21:02 | 595 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
14 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | 1:21:12 | 593 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PETIT Lucas | 2003 | 1:21:17 | 592 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | OLRY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:21:30 | 590 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
17 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 1:22:89 | 558 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 1:23:67 | 542 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 1:24:54 | 525 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | BEAUCAMP Edouard | 2003 | 1:25:36 | 510 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LACROIX Matisse | 2003 | 1:25:85 | 500 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
22 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | 1:27:04 | 478 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
23 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 1:28:54 | 451 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ESPRIET Charles | 2003 | 1:29:23 | 439 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
25 | MEURISSE Adrian | 2003 | 1:29:34 | 437 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | 1:31:36 | 402 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
27 | MENIN Flavien | 2004 | 1:33:13 | 373 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
28 | POCHAT Nino | 2005 | 1:33:53 | 366 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
29 | CAUSIAUX Samuel | 2003 | 1:36:66 | 318 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | VERLEY Julien | 2005 | 1:40:61 | 261 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
31 | HENNACHE Romain | 2004 | 1:41:56 | 248 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
32 | AIRECHE Mouslim | 2003 | 1:49:18 | 158 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PASSE Oscar | 2005 | 1:53:21 | 118 | SN LENS | FRA |