2e Journée de Printemps - NORD
Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Le Dimanche 22 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 1:02:17 | 1125 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 1:04:74 | 1051 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
3 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 1:07:26 | 981 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
4 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 1:07:93 | 962 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
5 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 1:08:59 | 945 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | BOEYAERT Timothee | 1991 | 1:10:53 | 893 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
7 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 1:10:54 | 893 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
8 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | 1:11:55 | 867 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
9 | BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad | 1994 | 1:12:27 | 848 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CLOET Nicolas | 1993 | 1:12:48 | 843 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
11 | DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril | 1996 | 1:13:48 | 818 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEWAELE Alexandre | 1995 | 1:13:97 | 806 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | 1:14:46 | 794 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | 1:14:68 | 788 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AVETAND Baptiste | 1996 | 1:15:66 | 764 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | 1:16:08 | 754 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
17 | COUVREUR Thomas | 1996 | 1:17:37 | 724 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | 1:17:47 | 721 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DELATRE Florian | 1995 | 1:17:60 | 718 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VILLETTE Pierre | 1994 | 1:18:38 | 700 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | 1:19:00 | 686 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
22 | DORGEVILLE Thibaut | 1980 | 1:19:47 | 675 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | LABOUREL Hugo | 1997 | 1:20:89 | 643 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | DELECOURT Marceau | 1995 | 1:23:72 | 582 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEFEVERE Adrien | 1990 | 1:24:17 | 573 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
26 | ROUSSEL Rodolphe | 1995 | 1:24:82 | 559 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
27 | HUBERT Victor | 1997 | 1:27:80 | 500 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
28 | VANDERHAEGHE David | 1990 | 1:29:34 | 470 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
29 | CATTIAUX Nicolas | 1994 | 1:30:31 | 452 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | PAU Martin | 1996 | 1:32:88 | 405 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LANTOINE Rémi | 1996 | 1:33:08 | 402 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |