Championnats Départementaux Eté (animation) - NORD
Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 0:27:99 | 1179 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 0:28:13 | 1170 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 0:28:42 | 1151 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 0:28:89 | 1121 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 0:29:31 | 1094 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:29:71 | 1069 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 0:30:36 | 1029 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | 0:29:65 | 1073 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | DUFOSSE Margaux | 1992 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DUQUENOY Florence | 1998 | 0:30:69 | 1009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:31:03 | 988 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | FONTIER Zoe | 1996 | 0:31:71 | 948 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | 0:31:77 | 944 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 0:28:18 | 1167 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 0:28:45 | 1149 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 0:28:95 | 1117 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 0:29:25 | 1098 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 0:29:35 | 1092 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:29:56 | 1078 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 0:30:09 | 1045 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 0:30:48 | 1022 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:30:49 | 1021 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | 0:30:49 | 1021 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | 0:30:50 | 1020 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | DUFOSSE Margaux | 1992 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:30:82 | 1001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | DUQUENOY Florence | 1998 | 0:30:84 | 1000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | 0:30:86 | 999 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | FONTIER Zoe | 1996 | 0:31:25 | 975 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | 0:31:31 | 972 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | MICHOT Claire | 1997 | 0:31:37 | 968 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | 0:31:57 | 956 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | 0:31:74 | 946 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | 0:31:83 | 941 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | 0:31:87 | 939 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | MARTIN Chloé | 1995 | 0:31:87 | 939 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | LAMORISSE Louise | 1998 | 0:31:99 | 932 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | SAVER Céline | 1984 | 0:32:07 | 927 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
26 | LECAT Charlotte | 1996 | 0:32:23 | 918 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | MAUX Floriane | 1994 | 0:32:24 | 917 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
28 | STATIUS Ambre | 1998 | 0:32:29 | 914 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | HERBECQ Coline | 1995 | 0:32:49 | 903 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | DESCAMPS Océane | 1998 | 0:32:84 | 883 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
31 | BUF Florine | 1995 | 0:33:19 | 863 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
32 | QUAEYBEUR Charlotte | 1997 | 0:33:33 | 855 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
33 | CLERC Manon | 1996 | 0:33:38 | 852 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
34 | BARETTE Elodie | 1997 | 0:33:44 | 849 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GERARD Romane | 1997 | 0:33:79 | 830 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MARMET Sasha | 1998 | 0:34:45 | 794 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BELLAIZE Margaux | 1998 | 0:34:66 | 783 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BRUNEAU Eva | 1996 | 0:34:77 | 777 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | SOLA Léa | 1996 | 0:35:24 | 752 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LECLERC Emma | 1998 | 0:35:77 | 725 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GERARD Ambre | 1997 | 0:36:10 | 708 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
42 | PETITPREZ Céline | 1996 | 0:37:08 | 659 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |