1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
ARMENTIÈRES
Le Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 0:57:30 | 1042 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GOUWY Roch | 1993 | 0:58:15 | 1015 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | FONTENIER Guillaume | 1993 | 1:01:03 | 924 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NEVE Frédéric | 1979 | 1:02:09 | 892 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
5 | GUICHERD Quentin | 1999 | 1:03:37 | 853 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
6 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | 1:03:82 | 840 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | LIAGRE Gaspard | 1998 | 1:04:43 | 822 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
8 | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | 1:05:19 | 800 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAESEN Maxence | 1996 | 1:05:45 | 793 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
10 | VANGAEVEREN Frank | 1964 | 1:05:52 | 791 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
11 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | 1:05:80 | 783 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | PENNE Hugo | 1996 | 1:06:01 | 777 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
13 | MARCHANDISE Hugo | 1998 | 1:06:31 | 768 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
14 | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | 1:06:35 | 767 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | COUVREUR Thomas | 1996 | 1:06:64 | 759 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEL Romain | 1999 | 1:07:12 | 746 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
17 | HERVEIN Simon | 2001 | 1:08:36 | 712 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
18 | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | 1:08:75 | 701 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | CHABAUTY Benjamin | 1977 | 1:09:34 | 686 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JABORSKA Mathieu | 1997 | 1:09:68 | 677 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | MITTENAERE Antoine | 1997 | 1:10:12 | 665 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
22 | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | 1:10:60 | 653 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | VANGAEVEREN Martin | 1993 | 1:12:15 | 613 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
24 | VERBROUCK Victor | 2000 | 1:12:66 | 600 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
25 | DELATTRE Arnaud | 1976 | 1:13:22 | 587 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEDE Pierre | 2000 | 1:13:77 | 573 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
27 | VANDERHAEGHE David | 1990 | 1:16:39 | 511 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
28 | EL GHAFFOULI Réda | 2001 | 1:18:80 | 458 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VASSEUR Florian | 2001 | 1:20:90 | 413 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
30 | VANEGUE Adrien | 2001 | 1:27:76 | 284 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
31 | DUPRE Gerard | 1955 | 1:31:27 | 227 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
32 | GUILBERT Erwan | 1999 | 1:32:25 | 212 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |