Deuxième Journée d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
LA MADELEINE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | 1:12:14 | 1035 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | 1:13:66 | 996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 1:14:06 | 986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | 1:15:95 | 940 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
5 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 1:17:21 | 909 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | 1:17:64 | 899 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
7 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | 1:19:11 | 864 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
8 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 1:20:83 | 824 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 1:21:23 | 815 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
10 | DE PESTEL Alexandre | 1995 | 1:21:87 | 801 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | ||
11 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | 1:22:60 | 785 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
12 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 1:23:34 | 768 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
13 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 1:23:74 | 759 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
14 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | 1:24:71 | 738 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 1:24:75 | 737 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 1:25:22 | 727 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
17 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | 1:26:05 | 710 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | 1:27:05 | 689 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | 1:27:58 | 677 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | DESMAZIÈRE Romain | 1998 | 1:27:64 | 676 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
21 | MORONVAL Clément | 1996 | 1:27:96 | 670 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | ||
22 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | 1:28:29 | 663 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | 1:29:44 | 640 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COUVREUR Thomas | 1996 | 1:29:44 | 640 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | 1:30:28 | 623 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RAGUET Maxence | 1997 | 1:31:11 | 606 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
27 | REA Jason | 2000 | 1:32:26 | 584 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
28 | PERCHE Bastien | 1997 | 1:32:39 | 582 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | LAMARCHE Antoine | 1998 | 1:32:55 | 578 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
30 | HUS Alexandre | 1998 | 1:32:91 | 572 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
31 | DUCHOQUET Antoine | 1999 | 1:34:01 | 551 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
32 | FONTAO Lucas | 1995 | 1:34:54 | 541 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
33 | MARTINS Thomas | 1993 | 1:34:55 | 541 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
34 | BAESEN Maxence | 1996 | 1:36:54 | 505 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
35 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | 1:37:74 | 483 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
36 | BOULANGUE Simon | 2000 | 1:39:54 | 452 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | ||
37 | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | 1:40:07 | 444 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
38 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | 1:41:62 | 418 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
39 | SPIERS Henri | 1998 | 1:41:83 | 415 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
40 | KREUTSER Ugo | 1999 | 1:43:03 | 395 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
41 | REINQUIN Victor | 2000 | 1:44:07 | 379 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
42 | MITTENAERE Simon | 1999 | 1:48:83 | 309 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
43 | LECLERC Rémi | 2000 | 1:49:11 | 305 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | ||
44 | LEBLANC Justin | 2000 | 1:50:27 | 289 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
45 | LAURENT Vincent | 2000 | 1:52:70 | 257 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SCHOUTETENS Thomas | 2000 | 1:53:88 | 242 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
47 | TALLEUX Bastien | 1996 | 1:57:89 | 195 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
48 | VERBROUCK Victor | 2000 | 2:01:60 | 156 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
49 | GUNDUZ Tarkan | 2000 | 2:01:65 | 156 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
50 | DELPOUVE Samuel | 2000 | 2:02:09 | 151 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA |